$restriction Fri Feb 24 14:28:26 EST 2017 Sat Feb 25 14:28:26 EST 2017 Thu Feb 23 14:28:26 EST 2017

2017 Division III baseball schedule

February 23, 2017 | February 24, 2017 | February 25, 2017
/seasons/2017/schedule?tmpl=custom-daily-template-v2&date=2017-02-24
All times Eastern
Away Home Status Links
No. 4 Emory    Huntingdon    7:00 PM V LS
No. 7 Trinity (Texas)    Sul Ross State    8:00 PM V LS
SUNY New Paltz  0  No. 10 Randolph-Macon  1 
Bottom of 1st
V LS
No. 15 Concordia-Chicago    Concordia (Texas)    8:00 PM V LS
SUNY-Old Westbury    No. 19 Kean    2:00 PM V LS
No. 20 Texas-Tyler  0  Howard Payne  0  7:00 PM • *
No. 21 Texas Lutheran    McMurry    8:00 PM
No. 22 Cal Lutheran    Occidental    5:30 PM • * V LS
Penn State-Altoona  2  Mary Washington  9 
Top of 7th
LS
Southern Vermont  4  Gallaudet  1 
End of 7th
V LS
John Jay  9  Lancaster Bible  5 
Top 7th
A
Buena Vista  8  Fontbonne  0 
End of 5th
LS A
Penn State-Harrisburg  0  Eastern Mennonite  0 
Top of 1st
LS
Averett  0  North Carolina Wesleyan  0 
Top of 1st
• * LS
Moravian  5  Southern Virginia  8  Final BX
Rutgers-Camden    Mitchell    12:00 PM LS
Norwich    Cairn    12:00 PM V LS
Brockport  3  Virginia Wesleyan  5  Final BX
Mary Hardin-Baylor  4  Millsaps  9  Final
Wheaton (Ill.)  5  Sewanee  10  Final BX
Rust    Centenary (La.)    1:00 PM
Bethesda University    La Sierra    1:00 PM
Susquehanna    Christopher Newport    2:00 PM V LS
Johnson (TN)    Emory and Henry    2:00 PM LS
Wheaton (Ill.)  0  Sewanee  0  2:00 PM V LS
DePauw    Greenville    2:00 PM LS
Norwich    Cairn    2:30 PM V LS
Southern Vermont    Gallaudet    2:30 PM V LS
Robert Morris-S'field    Iowa Wesleyan    2:30 PM
John Jay    Lancaster Bible    3:00 PM A
Penn State-Altoona    Mary Washington    3:00 PM LS
Southern Virginia    Hampden-Sydney    3:00 PM
Brockport    Virginia Wesleyan    3:00 PM LS
Messiah    Bridgewater (Va.)    3:00 PM V LS
Stevens    William Paterson    3:00 PM
Schreiner    Dallas Christian    3:00 PM
Hendrix    Texas-Dallas    3:00 PM
Webster    Rhodes    3:00 PM
Rust    Centenary (La.)    3:30 PM
Elmira    Methodist    4:00 PM
Guilford    Greensboro    4:00 PM LS
UW-Platteville    Fontbonne    4:00 PM LS
Bethesda University    La Sierra    4:00 PM
Robert Morris-S'field    Iowa Wesleyan    4:30 PM
Covenant    LaGrange    5:00 PM • * LS
Southwest (N.M.)  0  Austin  0  5:00 PM V LS
Hardin-Simmons    Belhaven    5:00 PM * V LS
Bates    Claremont-Mudd-Scripps    5:30 PM V LS
Caltech    La Verne    5:30 PM • * V LS
Whittier    Redlands    5:30 PM • * V LS
Chapman    Pomona-Pitzer    5:30 PM • * V LS
Piedmont    Maryville (Tenn.)    7:00 PM • * V LS
East Texas Baptist    LeTourneau    7:00 PM • *
University of the Ozarks    Louisiana College    7:00 PM • *
Buena Vista    UW-Platteville    7:00 PM LS A
Southwest (N.M.)  0  Austin  0  7:30 PM V LS
Hardin-Simmons    Belhaven    8:00 PM * V LS