2018 Division III baseball schedule

April 18, 2018 | April 19, 2018 | April 20, 2018
All times Eastern
Away Home Status Links
No. 2 Wooster Muskingum 4:00 PM LS
St. Scholastica No. 3 UW-Whitewater Postponed
St. Scholastica No. 3 UW-Whitewater Postponed
Washington and Jefferson No. 10 Case Western Reserve Cancelled
No. 13 Roanoke Catholic Cancelled LS
Washington and Jefferson No. 15 Marietta 5:00 PM V LS A
Babson No. 23 Southern Maine 3:30 PM V
North Central (Minn.) Carleton Postponed
Martin Luther North Central (Minn.) Postponed • * LS
Sewanee Rhodes 12:00 PM V LS LS
Northwestern (Minn.) St. Scholastica 12:00 PM • *
Martin Luther North Central (Minn.) Postponed • * LS
Mitchell Lesley Postponed • * V
Geneva Bethany Postponed • *
Penn State-Altoona Pitt-Bradford Postponed • *
UW-La Crosse UW-Stout Postponed • *
Millsaps Birmingham-Southern 2:30 PM V LS
Mitchell Lesley Postponed • * V
Bethany Lutheran UW-Superior 2:30 PM • *
Penn State-Altoona Pitt-Bradford Postponed • *
Lasell Framingham State Postponed
Northwestern (Minn.) St. Scholastica 3:00 PM • *
Penn State-Abington Cairn 3:30 PM
DeSales FDU-Florham 3:30 PM • *
Montclair State New Jersey City 3:30 PM • *
Salem State Plymouth State Postponed V LS
Mass-Dartmouth Western New England Postponed V LS
Rutgers-Camden Stockton 3:30 PM • *
William Paterson Ramapo 3:30 PM • * LS
Rutgers-Newark Kean 3:30 PM • * V LS
Fisher Worcester State Postponed V LS
Pine Manor Dean Postponed LS
Franklin and Marshall Drew 3:30 PM LS
Centre Oglethorpe 3:30 PM V LS LS
Elizabethtown Albright 4:00 PM
Bates Bard 4:00 PM V LS
Fitchburg State Wentworth Cancelled
Pitt-Greensburg Waynesburg 4:00 PM
SUNY Oneonta Ithaca 4:00 PM LS LS
Colby Thomas 4:00 PM LS
Middlebury Castleton Cancelled
Westfield State Eastern Connecticut Cancelled
John Jay Western Connecticut Postponed LS
Ohio Wesleyan Otterbein 4:00 PM
York (Pa.) Messiah 4:00 PM
Olivet Bluffton Postponed
Mayville St. Concordia-Moorhead 4:30 PM
Edgewood Chicago 4:30 PM V LS
Milwaukee Engineering Wis.-Milwaukee 4:30 PM LS
King's Scranton 5:00 PM V LS
UW-La Crosse UW-Stout Postponed • *
Bethany Lutheran UW-Superior 5:30 PM • *
Hendrix Berry 6:00 PM V LS
Pitt-Greensburg Waynesburg 6:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney Ferrum 6:00 PM V LS
North Central (Ill.) Wheaton (Ill.) 6:00 PM • * LS
New Rochelle St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:00 PM LS
DePauw Rose-Hulman 7:00 PM V LS
Emerson Rivier Postponed
Elmhurst Dominican 7:00 PM
McMurry Mary Hardin-Baylor 8:00 PM • *
University of the Ozarks East Texas Baptist 8:00 PM • * V LS