Great Northeast Athletic Conference

2019 GNAC Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Sep. 22 Rivier  1  TBA  7  Final BX
Annual Fall Play Date @ Fraser Field (Lynn, Mass.)
  Rivier  1  TBA  15  Final BX
Annual Fall Play Date @ Fraser Field (Lynn, Mass.)

Sep. 29 TBA    Rivier    6:00 PM
Annual Rivier Baseball Alumni Game @ Holman Stadium (Nashua, N.H.)

Feb. 23 Anna Maria  13  Newbury  3  Final BX

Feb. 27 Benedict  9  Johnson and Wales  10  Final BX
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Johnson and Wales  10  Benedict  13  Final BX
@ Myrtle Beach, SC

Feb. 28 Manchester  1  Johnson and Wales  7  Final BX BX
2019 Spring Trip @ Myrtle Beach, S.C
  Johnson and Wales  8  Manchester  1  Final BX BX
2019 Spring Trip @ Myrtle Beach, SC

Mar. 1 Johnson and Wales  11  Lehman  6  Final BX
@ Myrtle Beach, SC

Mar. 2 Manhattanville  5  Johnson and Wales  7  Final BX
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
  Norwich    Cairn    Cancelled
  Albertus Magnus    Salem State    Cancelled
  Anna Maria  6  NVU-Lyndon  4  Final - 7 innings BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Auburndale, FL
  Albertus Magnus    Salem State    Cancelled
  Norwich    Cairn    Cancelled
  NVU-Lyndon  4  Anna Maria  6  Final BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Auburndale, FL

Mar. 3 NVU-Lyndon  6  St. Joseph's (Maine)  9  Final BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Chain of Lakes
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  10  NVU-Lyndon  5  Final BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Chain of Lake
  Lasell  9  Newbury  2  Final BX
@NEBC, Northborough, Mass.
  Rivier  6  Thiel  26  Final BX
2019 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic | Lee County, Fla. @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Anna Maria  6  Trine  7  Final BX
RussMatt Invitational
  Lasell  11  Newbury  1  Final BX
@NEBC, Northborough, Mass.
  Rivier  3  Bluffton  10  Final BX
2019 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic | Lee County, Fla. @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Trine  3  Anna Maria  4  Final BX
RussMatt Invitational

Mar. 4 Rivier  0  St. John's  9  Final BX
2019 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic | Lee County, Fla. @ Ft. Myers, Fla.
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  12  RPI  3  Final BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Rivier  2  St. John's  4  Final BX
2019 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic | Lee County, Fla. @ Ft. Myers, Fla.

Mar. 5 RPI  7  Anna Maria  1  Final BX
RussMatt Invitational

Mar. 6 DeSales  5  St. Joseph's (Maine)  6  Final BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Rivier  2  Baruch  8  Final BX RC
2019 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic | Lee County, Fla. @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Baruch  0  Rivier  7  Final BX
2019 Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic | Lee County, Fla. @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Albertus Magnus    Mount St. Mary    Postponed

Mar. 7 Rivier  4  Hiram  9  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Anna Maria  1  Penn State-Altoona  5  Final BX P
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Penn State-Altoona  6  Anna Maria  8  Final BX P
RussMatt Invitational @ Kissimmee, FL
  Rivier  1  Defiance  11  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  12  St. Vincent  5  Final BX
Lake Myrtle Stadium @ Lake Mrytle

Mar. 8 Wartburg  0  St. Joseph's (Maine)  12  Final BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Chain of Lakes
  Clark  7  Suffolk  5  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Johnson and Wales    CCRI    Cancelled

Mar. 9 Suffolk  6  Wentworth  0  Final BX P P
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Wentworth  0  Suffolk  6  Final BX P P
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Wheaton (Ill.)  15  Norwich  1  Final BX
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
  Colby-Sawyer  4  Medaille  8  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fl
  Norwich  2  Wheaton (Ill.)  8  Final BX
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
  Gordon  0  St. Joseph's (Maine)  8  Final BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Chain Of Lakes
  Anna Maria  8  Becker  5  Final BX P
RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale, FL
  Medaille  7  Colby-Sawyer  0  Final BX
@ Auburndale, FL
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  10  Gordon  2  Final BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Chain of Lakes
  Becker  0  Anna Maria  4  Final BX P
RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale, FL

Mar. 10 Colby-Sawyer  4  SUNY Poly  5  Final BX P
@ Winte Haven, Fla.
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  9  Illinois Wesleyan  7  Final BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Mount Union  2  Suffolk  4  Final BX P
@ Sanford, Fla.
  Norwich  7  Delaware Valley  6  Final BX
@ Unknown
  SUNY Poly  7  Colby-Sawyer  3  Final BX P
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Wisconsin Lutheran  4  Lasell  5  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Suffolk  2  Mount Union  5  Final BX P P
@ Sandford, Fla.
  Delaware Valley  7  Norwich  10  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, FL
  Lasell  6  Wisconsin Lutheran  11  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Albertus Magnus  13  Lancaster Bible  3  Final BX
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.

Mar. 11 Clarks Summit  1  Albertus Magnus  13  Final BX
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Olivet  19  Colby-Sawyer  1  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Finlandia  0  Lasell  13  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Albertus Magnus  14  Clarks Summit  2  Final BX P
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Westfield State  8  Suffolk  5  Final BX P P
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Lasell  14  Finlandia  2  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.

Mar. 12 Geneva  4  Norwich  3  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
  Norwich  2  Geneva  3  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
  Rivier  4  Salem State  9  Final BX
@ Northborough, Mass.
  Albertus Magnus  9  Wells  6  Final - 10 innings BX
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.

Mar. 13 Lasell  11  Coast Guard  8  Final BX
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.
  Colby-Sawyer  3  Mount St. Joseph  14  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Auburndale, Florida
  Lasell  5  Alfred State  6  Final BX
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.
  New England College  13  Anna Maria  6  Final BX
at NEBC
  Mount Aloysius  4  Albertus Magnus  2  Final BX
@ Ripken Myrtle Beach
  Suffolk  6  Rochester Tech  13  Final BX P
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Albertus Magnus  4  Mount Aloysius  1  Final BX
@ Ripken Myrtle Beach

Mar. 14 Dean  1  Albertus Magnus  7  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Marywood  9  Norwich  0  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
  Juniata  6  Suffolk  7  Final BX P
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Albertus Magnus  3  Dean  5  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
  Norwich  4  Marywood  10  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
  Suffolk  1  Juniata  2  Final BX P
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Becker  11  Colby-Sawyer  1  Final BX P
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Rivier  9  Emerson  4  Final BX
Game Played at Saint John's Prep High School (Danvers, Mass.)
  Colby-Sawyer  1  Becker  0  Final BX P
@ Osceola, Fla.

Mar. 15 Colby-Sawyer  0  Juniata  13  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Auburndale, FL
  Fitchburg State  4  Suffolk  10  Final BX BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Norwich  2  Gettysburg  13  Final BX
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
  Suffolk  4  Fitchburg State  6  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla
  Gettysburg  5  Norwich  2  Final BX
@ Vero Beach, Fla.
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  1  Lasell  4  Final BX
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Ft. Myers, Fla.
  Rivier  14  Pine Manor  12  Final BX
@ Northborough, Mass.
  Lasell  5  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6  Final BX
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Ft. Myers, Fla.

Mar. 16 Lasell  8  Edgewood  9  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Eastern Nazarene  3  Anna Maria  2  Final BX
  Johnson and Wales  14  Massachusetts Maritime  6  Final BX
  Eastern Nazarene  4  Anna Maria  2  Final BX
  Johnson and Wales  0  Massachusetts Maritime  2  Final BX

Mar. 17 St. Joseph's (Maine)  5  Clark  4  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  12  Clark  3  Final BX RC

Mar. 19 Fitchburg State  8  Anna Maria  5  Final BX
  Rhode Island College  4  Johnson and Wales  5  Final BX
  Rivier  2  Clark  15  Final BX
  Suffolk  3  MIT  3  Final - 12 innings BX
  Elms    Albertus Magnus    Postponed
  Emerson  4  Lasell  3  Final BX
@ Malden, Mass.

Mar. 20 Worcester State  7  Anna Maria  2  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  8  Mass-Boston  9  Final BX BX RC
  Albertus Magnus  2  SUNY-Purchase  3  Final BX
  Eastern Connecticut  10  Johnson and Wales  8  Final BX RC
  Salve Regina  9  Suffolk  2  Final BX P

Mar. 21 Suffolk  7  Brandeis  3  Final BX P
  Wentworth  2  Lasell  3  Final BX

Mar. 22 Johnson and Wales    Coast Guard    Postponed LS
  Albertus Magnus    Eastern Connecticut    Cancelled V

Mar. 23 Albertus Magnus  5  Anna Maria  11  Final BX
  Albertus Magnus  11  Anna Maria  10  Final BX

Mar. 24 Franklin  9  St. Joseph's (Maine)  6  Final BX RC
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Westfield State  14  Anna Maria  2  Final BX RC
  Rivier  1  Johnson and Wales  7  Final BX
Rescheduled from 3/23
  Norwich  0  Suffolk  7  Final BX P
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  3  Franklin  1  Final BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Rivier  1  Johnson and Wales  8  Final BX
Rescheduled from 3/23
  Colby-Sawyer  7  Lesley  6  Final - 8 innings BX P
@ New England Baseball Complex Field 1
  Norwich  3  Suffolk  8  Final BX P
  Colby-Sawyer  1  Lesley  9  Final BX P
@ New England Baseball Complex Field 1

Mar. 25 Hamilton  12  St. Joseph's (Maine)  7  Final BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla.
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  4  Hamilton  1  Final BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Albertus Magnus  2  Coast Guard  8  Final BX
  Colby-Sawyer  2  Lasell  5  Final BX
  Colby-Sawyer  4  Lasell  0  Final BX
  Pine Manor  7  Rivier  2  Final BX
@ Northborough, Mass.

Mar. 26 Nichols  18  Anna Maria  5  Final BX RC
  Fitchburg State  6  Lasell  2  Final BX
  Rivier  1  Fisher  15  Final - 7 innings BX

Mar. 27 Albertus Magnus  0  Mitchell  20  Final - 5 innings BX
  Lasell  4  Curry  0  Final BX BX P
  Johnson and Wales  15  Salem State  16  Final - 8 innings BX
  Western New England  5  Suffolk  6  Final BX P
  Albertus Magnus  0  Mitchell  5  Final BX

Mar. 28 Colby-Sawyer  3  Pine Manor  4  Final BX
  Wentworth  7  Johnson and Wales  20  Final - 7 innings BX
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  1  Husson  2  Final - 15 innings BX

Mar. 29 Colby-Sawyer  5  Gordon  12  Final BX
Moved to Friday

Mar. 30 Albertus Magnus  0  Suffolk  11  Final BX P
  Rivier  7  Norwich  8  Final BX
Game Played at Harvey Woods Field (Nashua, N.H.) | 20 University Drive, Nashua, NH 03063 @ Nashua, N.H.
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  9  Johnson and Wales  10  Final BX
  Anna Maria  2  Lasell  4  Final BX
  Albertus Magnus  2  Suffolk  7  Final BX P
  Rivier  1  Norwich  2  Final BX
Game Played at Harvey Woods Field (Nashua, N.H.) | 20 University Drive, Nashua, NH 03063 @ Nashua, N.H.
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  1  Johnson and Wales  2  Final BX
  Anna Maria  2  Lasell  9  Final BX

Mar. 31 Suffolk  8  Colby-Sawyer  4  Final BX P
@ East Boston, Mass,
  Maine-Presque Isle  0  Rivier  8  Final BX
Game Played at Harvey Woods Field (Nashua, N.H.) | 20 University Drive, Nashua, NH 03063
  Suffolk  8  Colby-Sawyer  3  Final BX P
@ East Boston, Mass.
  Maine-Presque Isle  4  Rivier  10  Final - 6 innings BX
Game Played at Harvey Woods Field (Nashua, N.H.) | 20 University Drive, Nashua, NH 03063

Apr. 1 Anna Maria  3  Johnson and Wales  4  Final - 11 innings BX
Rescheduled from 3/31
  Anna Maria  2  Johnson and Wales  8  Final BX
Rescheduled from 3/31

Apr. 2 Newbury  3  Rivier  2  Final BX
Game Played at Harvey Woods Field (Nashua, N.H.) | 20 University Drive, Nashua, NH 03063
  Colby-Sawyer    New England College    Postponed LS
  Norwich  2  Albertus Magnus  17  Final - 7 innings BX
Moved from 3/31
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  8  Colby  2  Final BX
  Norwich  12  Albertus Magnus  19  Final - 7 innings BX P
Moved from 3/31
  Gordon  9  Lasell  4  Final BX

Apr. 3 Gordon  27  Anna Maria  12  Final BX
  Suffolk  11  Endicott  12  Final BX
  Pine Manor  2  Albertus Magnus  6  Final BX P
  Wesleyan  18  Johnson and Wales  5  Final BX

Apr. 4 Rivier  7  Newbury  18  Final BX
  Lasell  2  St. Joseph's (Maine)  4  Final BX
Rescheduled from 3/31
  Colby-Sawyer  0  Springfield  4  Final BX
  Bridgewater State  2  Johnson and Wales  6  Final BX
  Nichols  8  Suffolk  6  Final BX BX RC P
  Lasell  3  St. Joseph's (Maine)  4  Final BX
Rescheduled from 3/31

Apr. 5 Johnson and Wales  13  Curry  4  Final BX P

Apr. 6 Suffolk  8  Rivier  0  Final BX P
Harvey Woods Field - Nashua, N.H
  Johnson and Wales  4  Keene State  5  Final BX RC
Rescheduled from March 24; Start time moved from 1:00 to 2:00 p.m.
  Suffolk  13  Rivier  1  Final BX P
Harvey Woods Field - Nashua, N.H
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  8  Anna Maria  5  Final - 10 innings BX
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  11  Anna Maria  3  Final BX

Apr. 7 Anna Maria  0  Suffolk  5  Final BX RC P
  Colby-Sawyer  8  Rivier  2  Final BX
Game Played at Harvey Woods Field (Nashua, N.H.) | 20 University Drive, Nashua, NH 03063
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  7  Albertus Magnus  5  Final BX P
  Anna Maria  1  Suffolk  11  Final BX P
  Colby-Sawyer  2  Rivier  4  Final BX
Game Played at Harvey Woods Field (Nashua, N.H.) | 20 University Drive, Nashua, NH 03063
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  10  Albertus Magnus  7  Final BX RC
  Johnson and Wales  0  Lasell  3  Final BX
  Johnson and Wales  5  Lasell  3  Final BX

Apr. 9 St. Joseph's (Maine)  1  Endicott  3  Final BX
  Rivier  3  Nichols  8  Final BX

Apr. 10 Salve Regina  13  Johnson and Wales  3  Final BX
Rescheduled from 4/9
  Norwich    Southern Vermont    Postponed LS
  Suffolk  4  Wheaton (Mass.)  12  Final BX
  Becker  5  Anna Maria  8  Final BX

Apr. 11 Johnson and Wales  8  Rhode Island College  18  Final - 7 innings BX
  Albertus Magnus  7  Worcester State  2  Final BX
Originally Scheduled on 4/10
  Southern Maine  4  St. Joseph's (Maine)  0  Final BX
  Pine Manor  4  Rivier  8  Final BX

Apr. 13 Colby-Sawyer  0  Anna Maria  5  Final BX
  Norwich  0  St. Joseph's (Maine)  8  Final BX
  Mount St. Vincent  2  Albertus Magnus  3  Final BX
Hamden High School @ Hamden, Conn.
  Rivier  6  Lasell  7  Final BX
  Norwich  2  St. Joseph's (Maine)  11  Final BX
  Colby-Sawyer  1  Anna Maria  5  Final BX
  Suffolk  12  Johnson and Wales  5  Final BX
  Mount St. Vincent  5  Albertus Magnus  17  Final BX
Hamden High School @ Hamden, Conn.
  Rivier  7  Lasell  11  Final BX
  Suffolk  1  Johnson and Wales  3  Final - 5 innings BX

Apr. 14 Norwich  0  Colby-Sawyer  2  Final BX
  Lasell  3  Suffolk  7  Final BX P
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  7  Rivier  3  Final BX
  Anna Maria  5  Rhode Island College  11  Final BX
  Norwich  12  Colby-Sawyer  0  Final BX
  Lasell  2  Suffolk  3  Final - 8 innings BX P
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  21  Rivier  3  Final BX

Apr. 16 Norwich  0  Plattsburgh State  10  Final BX
  Anna Maria  7  Massachusetts Maritime  4  Final BX
  Endicott  4  St. Joseph's (Maine)  12  Final BX
  St. Michael's  4  Colby-Sawyer  5  Final BX
  Fitchburg State  13  Rivier  3  Final BX

Apr. 17 Suffolk  6  Curry  5  Final BX
  Lasell  14  Dean  11  Final BX
  Albertus Magnus  13  Pine Manor  2  Final BX
  Roger Williams  8  Johnson and Wales  4  Final BX
  Anna Maria  4  Elms  12  Final BX

Apr. 18 Albertus Magnus  3  Colby-Sawyer  2  Final BX
Originally Scheduled on 4/6
  Albertus Magnus  9  Colby-Sawyer  7  Final BX
Originally Scheduled on 4/6
  Suffolk  4  Mass-Boston  14  Final BX P
Rescheduled from March 1
  Lasell  4  Pine Manor  3  Final BX
  NVU-Lyndon  11  Rivier  6  Final BX

Apr. 19 Nichols    St. Joseph's (Maine)    Cancelled V
  Rivier  1  Anna Maria  4  Final BX
  Mass-Dartmouth  12  Johnson and Wales  13  Final BX
Note New Start Time
  Lasell  10  Norwich  4  Final BX
  Rivier  2  Anna Maria  6  Final BX
  Colby-Sawyer  0  St. Joseph's (Maine)  6  Final BX
  Lasell  5  Norwich  3  Final - 8 innings BX
  Colby-Sawyer  5  St. Joseph's (Maine)  7  Final BX

Apr. 22 Norwich  0  NVU-Lyndon  4  Final - 7 innings BX
  Norwich  0  NVU-Lyndon  1  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  3  Bowdoin  0  Final - 8 innings BX

Apr. 23 Massachusetts College  1  Anna Maria  10  Final BX
  Tufts  8  Suffolk  4  Final BX
  Lesley    Rivier    Cancelled V LS
  Pine Manor  8  Rivier  7  Final BX

Apr. 24 Castleton  7  Colby-Sawyer  4  Final BX
  Lasell  6  Albertus Magnus  5  Final BX P
  Lasell  2  Albertus Magnus  14  Final - 7 innings BX P

Apr. 25 Lasell  3  Lesley  8  Final BX P
@ New England Baseball Complex Field 3
  Anna Maria  14  Dean  5  Final BX
  NVU-Lyndon  6  Colby-Sawyer  5  Final BX
  Johnson and Wales  7  Albertus Magnus  2  Final BX
Rescheduled from 4/14
  Mass-Dartmouth  10  Suffolk  9  Final BX RC
  Fisher  6  Rivier  3  Final BX
  Johnson and Wales  3  Albertus Magnus  5  Final - 7 innings BX
Rescheduled from 4/14

Apr. 27 Anna Maria  2  Norwich  4  Final BX
Senior Day
  Albertus Magnus  12  Rivier  8  Final BX
  Anna Maria  4  Norwich  1  Final - 7 innings BX
Senior Day
  Albertus Magnus  16  Rivier  2  Final BX
  Maine-Farmington  1  Lasell  3  Final BX
  Maine-Farmington  4  Lasell  13  Final - 7 innings BX
Senior Day

Apr. 28 Johnson and Wales  11  Norwich  5  Final - 7 innings BX
Moved from 4/20 & 4/26
  Maine-Farmington  4  Colby-Sawyer  0  Final BX
  Suffolk  8  St. Joseph's (Maine)  15  Final BX
  Johnson and Wales  5  Norwich  2  Final BX
Moved from 4/20 & 4/26
  Maine-Farmington  8  Colby-Sawyer  7  Final BX
  Suffolk  3  St. Joseph's (Maine)  1  Final BX

Apr. 29 Johnson and Wales  6  Colby-Sawyer  7  Final BX
  Johnson and Wales  11  Colby-Sawyer  4  Final BX

Apr. 30 Pine Manor  4  Norwich  14  Final BX
  Suffolk  4  Babson  13  Final BX RC
Rescheduled from April 15
  Pine Manor  6  Norwich  3  Final - 8 innings BX
  Albertus Magnus  4  Lasell  7  Final BX
GNAC Tournament First Round (#5 at #4)

May. 1 Anna Maria  0  Johnson and Wales  7  Final BX
GNAC Tournament First Round (#6 at #3)

May. 2 Johnson and Wales  3  St. Joseph's (Maine)  4  Final BX
GNAC Tournament
  Lasell  3  Suffolk  4  Final BX
GNAC Quarterfinals

May. 4 Lasell  8  Johnson and Wales  12  Final BX
GNAC Tournament Elimination Game (#4 vs. #3) @ Lynn, Mass.
  St. Joseph's (Maine)  3  Suffolk  1  Final BX P
GNAC Tournament Semifinals @ Lynn, Mass.
  Suffolk  0  Johnson and Wales  2  Final BX P
GNAC Tournament @ Lynn, Mass.

May. 5 Johnson and Wales  15  St. Joseph's (Maine)  2  Final BX
GNAC Championship @ Lynn, Mass.
  Johnson and Wales  7  St. Joseph's (Maine)  8  Final - 11 innings BX P
GNAC Championship @ Lynn, Mass.

May. 17 St. Joseph's (Maine)  3  Wheaton (Mass.)  9  Final BX
NCAA Regional Game 2 -- Monan Park -- Boston, Mass. @ Boston, Mass.

May. 18 Baruch  0  St. Joseph's (Maine)  11  Final BX
NCAA Regional Game 3 -- Monan Park -- Boston, Mass. @ Boston, Mass.
  Wheaton (Mass.)  7  St. Joseph's (Maine)  3  Final BX
NCAA Regional Game 5 -- Monan Park -- Boston, Mass.
iCalendar RSS Feed