Landmark Conference

2019 LAND Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Mar. 15 Scranton  12  Susquehanna  7  Final - 10 innings RC BX
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
  Scranton  4  Susquehanna  17  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Port Charlotte, FL

Mar. 16 Moravian  5  Drew  3  Final - 10 innings BX
  Catholic  6  Elizabethtown  3  Final BX
  Catholic  8  Elizabethtown  12  Final BX
  Moravian  2  Drew  5  Final BX

Mar. 17 Moravian  11  Drew  4  Final BX
  Catholic  5  Elizabethtown  2  Final BX

Mar. 23 Juniata  5  Scranton  6  Final BX
  Elizabethtown  2  Moravian  13  Final BX P
  Susquehanna  5  Catholic  4  Final - 12 innings BX
Nats Youth Academy

Mar. 24 Juniata  6  Scranton  8  Final BX RC
  Elizabethtown  1  Moravian  2  Final BX P
  Susquehanna  5  Catholic  3  Final BX
  Juniata  2  Scranton  9  Final BX
  Elizabethtown  3  Moravian  8  Final BX P
  Susquehanna  17  Catholic  2  Final BX

Mar. 30 Drew  2  Juniata  3  Final BX
  Susquehanna  5  Moravian  3  Final BX P
  Scranton  11  Catholic  10  Final RC BX
  Drew  11  Juniata  1  Final BX
  Scranton  1  Catholic  7  Final BX
  Susquehanna  4  Moravian  5  Final - 11 innings BX P

Mar. 31 Drew  8  Juniata  6  Final - 11 innings BX
  Scranton  7  Catholic  6  Final RC BX
  Susquehanna  6  Moravian  7  Final - 13 innings BX P

Apr. 6 Elizabethtown  4  Susquehanna  7  Final - 7 innings BX
  Catholic  8  Juniata  1  Final BX
  Drew  4  Scranton  3  Final BX
  Catholic  7  Juniata  2  Final BX
  Elizabethtown  2  Susquehanna  3  Final BX
  Drew  5  Scranton  1  Final RC BX

Apr. 7 Elizabethtown  7  Susquehanna  8  Final BX
  Catholic  6  Juniata  4  Final BX
  Drew  13  Scranton  9  Final BX RC

Apr. 10 Scranton  6  Susquehanna  10  Final BX RC

Apr. 13 Juniata  3  Elizabethtown  4  Final BX
  Susquehanna  5  Drew  4  Final - 10 innings BX
  Moravian  1  Catholic  4  Final BX
  Juniata  4  Elizabethtown  5  Final BX
  Susquehanna  8  Drew  3  Final - 8 innings BX
  Moravian  5  Catholic  6  Final BX

Apr. 14 Juniata  6  Elizabethtown  9  Final BX
  Susquehanna  16  Drew  10  Final BX
  Moravian  4  Catholic  12  Final BX

Apr. 18 Scranton  6  Moravian  9  Final P BX

Apr. 20 Juniata  0  Susquehanna  17  Final BX

Apr. 27 Moravian  11  Juniata  2  Final BX
  Elizabethtown  2  Scranton  8  Final RC BX
  Catholic  4  Drew  0  Final BX
  Elizabethtown  12  Scranton  3  Final BX
  Catholic  3  Drew  2  Final BX
  Moravian  12  Juniata  0  Final BX

Apr. 28 Moravian  11  Juniata  6  Final BX
  Catholic  7  Drew  8  Final BX
  Elizabethtown  6  Scranton  11  Final RC BX

May. 1 Drew  3  Elizabethtown  8  Final BX

May. 4 Drew  8  Elizabethtown  4  Final BX
  Juniata  2  Susquehanna  3  Final BX
  Scranton  7  Moravian  3  Final BX P RC
  Drew  3  Elizabethtown  12  Final BX
  Juniata  8  Susquehanna  2  Final BX
  Scranton  4  Moravian  8  Final BX P
iCalendar RSS Feed