Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference

2019 NACC Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Feb. 24 Milwaukee Engineering  5  Cabrini  6  Final BX
@ Auburndale, FL
  Dominican  4  Olivet  2  Final BX
@ Danville, Ky.
  Dominican  1  Centre  11  Final - 8 innings BX
  Washington U.  12  Benedictine  5  Final BX
@ Conway, Ark.
  Milwaukee Engineering  8  St. Mary's (Minn.)  13  Final BX
@ Auburndale, FL
  Benedictine  2  Hendrix  1  Final BX

Feb. 25 Milwaukee Engineering  3  St. Mary's (Minn.)  5  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Auburndale, FL
  Olivet  5  Dominican  9  Final BX
@ Danville, Ky.
  Benedictine  3  Hendrix  4  Final BX
  St. Mary's (Minn.)  10  Milwaukee Engineering  2  Final BX
@ Auburndale, FL

Feb. 26 NVU-Lyndon  0  Milwaukee Engineering  10  Final - 8 innings BX P
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Auburndale, FL
  Hanover  12  Milwaukee Engineering  1  Final - 8 innings BX
RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale, FL

Feb. 28 Milwaukee Engineering  1  Hanover  0  Final - 11 innings BX
RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale, FL
  Neumann  12  Milwaukee Engineering  7  Final BX
Lake Myrtle Park Main @ Auburndale, FL

Mar. 1 Grove City  11  Milwaukee Engineering  6  Final - 9 innings BX
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Milwaukee Engineering  3  Grove City  1  Final BX
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Concordia-Chicago  3  Spalding  4  Final BX RC

Mar. 2 Illinois Tech    Elmhurst    Cancelled
@ Jacksonville, Ill. - Lenz Field
  Illinois Tech    Lawrence    Cancelled
Lenz Field @ Jacksonville, Ill.
  Concordia-Chicago  10  UW-Platteville  2  Final BX RC
@ Louisville, Ky.
  Concordia-Chicago  17  Spalding  9  Final BX RC

Mar. 3 Illinois Tech    Lawrence    Cancelled
Lenz Field @ Jacksonville, Ill.
  UW-Platteville    Concordia-Chicago    Cancelled V LS LS
@ Louisville, KY
  Dominican  0  Monmouth  3  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, FL
  Monmouth  1  Dominican  6  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, FL
  Illinois Tech    Elmhurst    Cancelled
@ Jacksonville, Ill. - Lenz Field
  Aurora  11  Wabash  8  Final BX
@ Tucson, Arizona
  Wabash  5  Aurora  6  Final - 12 innings BX
@ Tucson, Arizona

Mar. 4 Lebanon Valley  23  Dominican  0  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Fort Pierce, FL
  Aurora  9  Carthage  3  Final BX RC
@ Tucson, Ariz.

Mar. 5 Dominican  6  Lebanon Valley  7  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
  Aurora  7  Gustavus Adolphus  2  Final BX
@ Tucson, Arizona

Mar. 6 Aurora  8  Valley City St.  6  Final BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.

Mar. 7 Wilkes  3  Dominican  5  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, FL

Mar. 8 Dominican  4  Muskingum  5  Final - 7 innings BX
  Muskingum  5  Dominican  10  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Fort Pierce, FL
  Aurora  16  St. Olaf  9  Final BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  St. Olaf  7  Aurora  5  Final BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.

Mar. 9 Dominican  0  SUNY-Maritime  4  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, FL
  St. Thomas  6  Aurora  4  Final BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  Thiel  9  Rockford  14  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Plymouth State  11  Rockford  10  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Milwaukee Engineering    North Central (Ill.)    Cancelled
@ Wheaton, Ill.

Mar. 10 Wisconsin Lutheran  4  Lasell  5  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Illinois Tech  7  Rose-Hulman  6  Final BX P
  Amherst  3  Concordia-Chicago  13  Final - 7 innings BX RC
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Lasell  6  Wisconsin Lutheran  11  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Illinois Tech  6  Rose-Hulman  7  Final BX P

Mar. 11 Skidmore  3  Wisconsin Lutheran  4  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Concordia-Chicago  3  St. Scholastica  1  Final BX RC
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Rockford  4  Pitt-Bradford  12  Final BX RC P
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Pitt-Bradford  3  Rockford  5  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Lakeland  2  Alfred State  10  Final BX P
@ Ft. Myers, FL

Mar. 12 Lakeland  5  Coast Guard  12  Final BX
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.
  Wisconsin Lutheran  17  Finlandia  2  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Finlandia  0  Wisconsin Lutheran  10  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Alfred State  18  Lakeland  0  Final BX P
@ Ft. Myers, FL

Mar. 13 Concordia-Chicago  12  Fredonia  1  Final - 7 innings BX RC
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Skidmore  10  Lakeland  2  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Lakeland  2  Skidmore  9  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.

Mar. 14 FDU-Florham  0  Rockford  8  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Wisconsin Lutheran  3  Pitt-Bradford  5  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Concordia-Chicago  4  Webster  1  Final BX RC
@ Saint Leo, Fla.
  Haverford  20  Rockford  3  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Bethel  10  Lakeland  3  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Pitt-Bradford  4  Wisconsin Lutheran  5  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.

Mar. 15 Skidmore  1  Rockford  0  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Wisconsin Lutheran  3  Haverford  15  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Edgewood  0  Bethel  6  Final BX
Terry Park 3 @ Fort Myers, FL
  Lakeland  2  Eastern Connecticut  8  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, FL
  Haverford  8  Wisconsin Lutheran  4  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Dubuque  8  Final BX
@ Tuscon, Ariz.
  Bethany Lutheran  0  Marian  3  Final BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  Rockford  1  Plymouth State  10  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Greenville  3  Benedictine  10  Final BX RC
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Marian  18  Bethany Lutheran  3  Final BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  Bethel  3  Edgewood  2  Final BX
Terry Park 3 @ Fort Myers, FL
  Luther  17  Concordia (Wis.)  2  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Tucson, Arizona
  Benedictine  3  Webster  4  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.

Mar. 16 Haverford  14  Lakeland  1  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Lasell  8  Edgewood  9  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Rockford  1  Pitt-Bradford  2  Final - 10 innings BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Illinois Tech  2  UW-Stevens Point  7  Final BX
RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Northland  2  Aurora  15  Final - 7 innings BX
  Finlandia    Milwaukee Engineering    Cancelled A
  Ramapo  4  Concordia-Chicago  8  Final BX RC
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Benedictine  5  TCNJ  7  Final BX
@ Lakeland, Fla.
  Finlandia    Milwaukee Engineering    Cancelled A
  UW-Superior  6  Marian  7  Final BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  Loras  5  Aurora  6  Final BX
  St. John's  13  Concordia (Wis.)  8  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  Marian  14  UW-Superior  6  Final BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  Concordia (Wis.)  0  St. John's  4  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.

Mar. 17 Johns Hopkins  15  Edgewood  1  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, FL
  Cazenovia  3  Illinois Tech  9  Final BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Benedictine  7  Framingham State  5  Final BX
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Marian  2  St. John's  10  Final BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  TCNJ  2  Concordia-Chicago  3  Final BX RC
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Illinois Tech  12  Cazenovia  2  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
  Finlandia    Milwaukee Engineering    Cancelled A
  Northland  0  Aurora  13  Final - 7 innings BX
  Finlandia    Milwaukee Engineering    Cancelled
  Loras  3  Aurora  4  Final BX

Mar. 18 UW-La Crosse  0  Benedictine  1  Final BX RC
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Edgewood  7  Babson  23  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, FL
  St. John's  7  Marian  13  Final BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  New York University  16  Illinois Tech  0  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Auburndale, FL
  Edgewood  6  Southern Vermont  19  Final BX RC
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Augsburg  6  Concordia (Wis.)  5  Final - 7 innings BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  SUNY New Paltz  7  Illinois Tech  4  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Concordia (Wis.)  6  Augsburg  3  Final - 7 innings BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.

Mar. 20 St. Lawrence  9  Edgewood  11  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Anderson  0  Benedictine  3  Final BX RC
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Concordia (Wis.)  8  UW-Superior  6  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  UW-Superior  2  Concordia (Wis.)  6  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  Marian  10  Hamline  6  Final BX P
Kino Sports Complex @ Tucson, Ariz.
  Milwaukee Engineering  5  Wis.-Milwaukee  12  Final BX
@ Kenosha, WI
  Marian  20  Macalester  9  Final - 8 innings BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.

Mar. 21 Williams  12  Edgewood  1  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, FL
  Rutgers-Camden  1  Benedictine  0  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Augsburg  0  Marian  2  Final BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  Illinois Tech  19  New York University  30  Final BX RC
@ Tampa, FL
  Benedictine  2  Rutgers-Camden  1  Final BX RC
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Marian  0  Augsburg  3  Final BX P
@ Tucson, Ariz.

Mar. 22 Hamilton  1  Illinois Tech  5  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Benedictine  12  Ripon  8  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Illinois Tech  3  Hamilton  7  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  St. Mary's (Minn.)  4  Concordia-Chicago  5  Final BX RC
@ Carol Stream, Ill.
  Concordia (Wis.)  6  Macalester  7  Final BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.

Mar. 23 Rutgers-Newark  6  Illinois Tech  2  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Benedictine  0  Ramapo  3  Final BX
@ Auburndale, FL
  Milwaukee Engineering  2  Rose-Hulman  8  Final BX P
  Concordia-Chicago  4  Concordia-Moorhead  3  Final BX RC
@ Carol Stream, Ill.
  Wisconsin Lutheran  2  North Central (Ill.)  4  Final BX
  Oberlin  20  Concordia (Wis.)  6  Final BX
@ Tucson, AZ
  Edgewood  10  Wabash  17  Final BX
  Carroll  14  Milwaukee Engineering  11  Final BX
@ Terre Haute, Ind.
  Cornell  9  Dominican  7  Final BX
  Aurora  6  Monmouth  0  Final BX
  Cornell  5  Dominican  17  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  9  North Central (Ill.)  8  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  4  Oberlin  5  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Tucson, AZ
  Aurora  5  Monmouth  12  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  10  Wheaton (Ill.)  5  Final BX RC

Mar. 24 Edgewood  4  Wabash  12  Final BX
  Cornell  14  Dominican  4  Final - 8 innings BX
  Carleton  4  Concordia (Wis.)  7  Final BX
@ Tucson, Ariz.
  Rockford  8  Augustana  1  Final BX
  Edgewood  2  Wabash  3  Final BX
  Rockford  3  Augustana  4  Final - 11 innings BX

Mar. 26 UW-Oshkosh  14  Milwaukee Engineering  9  Final BX
@ Kenosha, Wis

Mar. 27 Beloit  10  Wisconsin Lutheran  9  Final BX
  Marian  8  Ripon  12  Final BX
  Beloit  10  Wisconsin Lutheran  11  Final - 8 innings BX

Mar. 28 Wisconsin Lutheran  4  Marian  2  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  1  Marian  9  Final BX

Mar. 30 Illinois Tech  9  Milwaukee Engineering  11  Final BX
  Dominican  4  Rockford  3  Final BX P
  Concordia-Chicago  10  Edgewood  0  Final - 7 innings BX RC
  Illinois Tech  7  Milwaukee Engineering  3  Final BX
  Dominican  8  Rockford  5  Final BX P
  Concordia-Chicago  7  Edgewood  3  Final BX

Mar. 31 Aurora  12  Lakeland  1  Final - 7 innings BX
  Milwaukee Engineering  9  Dominican  2  Final BX
  Rockford  4  Concordia (Wis.)  6  Final BX P
  Benedictine  8  Wisconsin Lutheran  2  Final BX
  Rockford  2  Concordia (Wis.)  4  Final BX P
  Aurora  7  Lakeland  2  Final BX
  Milwaukee Engineering  6  Dominican  7  Final BX

Apr. 1 Marian  6  Concordia-Chicago  10  Final BX RC
  Lakeland  0  Benedictine  4  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  1  Aurora  10  Final BX
  Marian  3  Concordia-Chicago  11  Final BX
  Lakeland  0  Benedictine  12  Final - 7 innings BX RC
  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Aurora  10  Final BX

Apr. 2 Edgewood  12  Illinois Tech  5  Final BX
makeup from 3/31
  Lakeland  2  Wis.-Milwaukee  16  Final BX
  Edgewood  10  Illinois Tech  13  Final - 8 innings BX
makeup from 3/31

Apr. 3 Aurora  2  North Central (Ill.)  5  Final BX RC
  Wisconsin Lutheran  6  Carroll  8  Final BX
  Illinois Tech  1  Elmhurst  8  Final BX

Apr. 5 Milwaukee Engineering  3  Aurora  4  Final BX
  Milwaukee Engineering  2  Aurora  3  Final BX

Apr. 6 Wisconsin Lutheran  1  Concordia-Chicago  2  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  5  Marian  1  Final BX P
  Illinois Tech  3  Rockford  10  Final BX P
  Dominican  5  Benedictine  2  Final BX
  Lakeland  10  Edgewood  1  Final BX
  Lakeland  8  Edgewood  10  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  1  Marian  6  Final BX P
  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  Concordia-Chicago  11  Final - 7 innings BX RC
  Illinois Tech  9  Rockford  3  Final BX P
  Dominican  8  Benedictine  4  Final BX

Apr. 7 Edgewood  9  Wisconsin Lutheran  4  Final BX
  Rockford  1  Milwaukee Engineering  11  Final - 7 innings BX
  Marian  5  Lakeland  7  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  14  Illinois Tech  4  Final - 7 innings BX RC
  Rockford  5  Milwaukee Engineering  14  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  17  Illinois Tech  6  Final BX

Apr. 8 Benedictine  1  Concordia (Wis.)  2  Final BX
  Marian  10  Lakeland  0  Final - 7 innings BX
  Aurora  5  Dominican  9  Final BX
  Edgewood  2  Wisconsin Lutheran  22  Final - 7 innings BX
  Benedictine  15  Concordia (Wis.)  6  Final BX RC
  Aurora  7  Dominican  4  Final BX

Apr. 9 Carthage  11  Lakeland  2  Final BX
  Maranatha Baptist  0  Illinois Tech  20  Final - 7 innings BX
  Benedictine  14  North Central (Ill.)  5  Final BX RC
  Maranatha Baptist  4  Illinois Tech  5  Final BX
  Carthage  8  Lakeland  0  Final BX RC

Apr. 10 Edgewood  4  Eureka  2  Final BX
  Edgewood  3  Eureka  6  Final BX

Apr. 11 Rose-Hulman  5  Dominican  2  Final BX

Apr. 13 Dominican  20  Edgewood  8  Final BX
  Rockford  1  Benedictine  2  Final - 10 innings BX
  Lakeland  7  Wisconsin Lutheran  2  Final BX P
  Concordia (Wis.)  1  Concordia-Chicago  13  Final - 8 innings BX
  Illinois Tech  7  Aurora  8  Final - 12 innings BX
  Illinois Tech  8  Aurora  5  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  4  Concordia-Chicago  14  Final - 7 innings BX RC
  Dominican  19  Edgewood  4  Final BX
  Lakeland  3  Wisconsin Lutheran  1  Final - 12 innings BX P
  Rockford  2  Benedictine  11  Final BX RC

Apr. 15 Milwaukee Engineering  5  Marian  6  Final - 10 innings BX P
  Wisconsin Lutheran  2  Illinois Tech  3  Final BX
  Milwaukee Engineering  2  Marian  6  Final BX P
  Wisconsin Lutheran  14  Illinois Tech  13  Final - 10 innings BX

Apr. 16 Marian  10  Dominican  0  Final - 8 innings BX
  Illinois Tech  21  Maranatha Baptist  3  Final - 8 innings BX P
  Edgewood  0  Concordia (Wis.)  5  Final BX P
  Illinois Tech  18  Maranatha Baptist  1  Final - 7 innings BX
  Marian  4  Dominican  5  Final BX
  Edgewood  1  Concordia (Wis.)  4  Final BX P

Apr. 17 Lakeland  2  Concordia-Chicago  14  Final - 7 innings BX
  Lakeland  2  Concordia-Chicago  19  Final - 7 innings BX RC
  Rockford  20  Robert Morris-Springfield  9  Final BX
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
  Milwaukee Engineering    Beloit    Cancelled
  Wisconsin Lutheran  1  Benedictine  7  Final BX RC
  Aurora  14  Elmhurst  3  Final - 7 innings BX
  Rockford  13  Robert Morris-Springfield  4  Final BX
@ Jacksonville, Ill.

Apr. 18 UW-La Crosse  0  Concordia-Chicago  3  Final BX
@ Lisle, IL
  UW-La Crosse  10  Concordia-Chicago  0  Final - 7 innings BX RC RC
@ Lisle, IL

Apr. 20 Illinois Tech  4  Benedictine  6  Final BX
  Rockford  4  Edgewood  3  Final BX
  Aurora  5  Marian  2  Final BX P
  Milwaukee Engineering  10  Concordia-Chicago  11  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  2  Lakeland  6  Final BX
  Dominican  6  Wisconsin Lutheran  7  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  6  Lakeland  2  Final BX
  Rockford  4  Edgewood  5  Final BX
  Illinois Tech  6  Benedictine  10  Final BX RC
  Dominican  15  Wisconsin Lutheran  5  Final BX
  Aurora  3  Marian  2  Final BX P P
  Milwaukee Engineering  2  Concordia-Chicago  12  Final - 7 innings BX RC

Apr. 22 Benedictine  17  Aurora  4  Final - 8 innings BX
  Edgewood  10  Milwaukee Engineering  6  Final BX
  Marian  10  Rockford  0  Final BX P
  Lakeland  5  Illinois Tech  11  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  26  Dominican  17  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  Concordia (Wis.)  1  Final - 10 innings BX P
  Benedictine  6  Aurora  8  Final BX RC
  Lakeland  10  Illinois Tech  12  Final BX
  Marian  10  Rockford  4  Final BX P
  Edgewood  2  Milwaukee Engineering  4  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  16  Dominican  1  Final - 7 innings BX RC
  Wisconsin Lutheran  11  Concordia (Wis.)  12  Final BX P

Apr. 23 Ripon  4  Lakeland  1  Final BX
  North Park  9  Concordia-Chicago  7  Final - 12 innings BX RC
  Wisconsin Lutheran  17  Maranatha Baptist  3  Final BX
  Ripon  9  Lakeland  2  Final BX
  Beloit  17  Edgewood  3  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  6  Maranatha Baptist  0  Final BX
  Lawrence  5  Marian  8  Final BX

Apr. 24 Rockford  3  Eureka  6  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  3  North Central (Ill.)  2  Final BX RC RC
  Chicago  8  Illinois Tech  5  Final BX
@ Chicago, Ill.

Apr. 25 Benedictine  7  Milwaukee Engineering  8  Final - 11 innings BX
  Maranatha Baptist  0  Lakeland  8  Final BX
  Maranatha Baptist  0  Lakeland  15  Final BX
  Benedictine  6  Milwaukee Engineering  4  Final BX
  Ripon  9  Wisconsin Lutheran  3  Final BX
  Aurora  4  Wheaton (Ill.)  1  Final BX

Apr. 26 Milwaukee Engineering  8  Lakeland  3  Final BX
  Aurora  1  Concordia-Chicago  8  Final BX
  Maranatha Baptist  0  Edgewood  5  Final BX
  Aurora  6  Concordia-Chicago  5  Final BX RC
  Milwaukee Engineering  8  Lakeland  5  Final BX
  Maranatha Baptist  1  Edgewood  5  Final BX

Apr. 27 Dominican  3  Concordia (Wis.)  0  Final BX P P
Senior Day
  Dominican  0  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Final BX P P
Senior Day

Apr. 28 Lakeland  12  Dominican  5  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  4  Illinois Tech  5  Final BX
  Marian  9  Benedictine  1  Final BX
  Edgewood  6  Aurora  7  Final BX
  Lakeland  0  Dominican  7  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  5  Illinois Tech  4  Final BX
  Marian  0  Benedictine  5  Final BX
  Edgewood  0  Aurora  7  Final BX

Apr. 29 Illinois Tech  4  Marian  6  Final BX
@ Mequon, Wis.
  Benedictine  6  Edgewood  1  Final BX
  Illinois Tech  8  Marian  7  Final - 10 innings BX
@ Mequon, Wis.
  Benedictine  13  Edgewood  1  Final - 8 innings BX

May. 1 St. Norbert  4  Concordia (Wis.)  1  Final BX
  Benedictine  6  Carthage  2  Final BX RC RC

May. 3 Webster  0  Concordia-Chicago  1  Final BX
@ Carol Stream, Ill.
  Webster  2  Concordia-Chicago  1  Final BX RC
@ Carol Stream, Ill.

May. 4 Illinois Tech  4  Dominican  1  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  9  Milwaukee Engineering  5  Final BX
  Edgewood  0  Marian  10  Final - 7 innings BX
  Concordia-Chicago  6  Benedictine  4  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  1  Aurora  10  Final BX
  Lakeland  1  Rockford  6  Final BX P
  Edgewood  1  Marian  6  Final BX
  Wisconsin Lutheran  4  Aurora  8  Final BX
  Illinois Tech  2  Dominican  3  Final BX
  Lakeland  3  Rockford  2  Final BX P
  Concordia (Wis.)  12  Milwaukee Engineering  3  Final BX
  Concordia-Chicago  7  Benedictine  6  Final BX RC RC

May. 5 Aurora  17  Rockford  7  Final BX P
  Wisconsin Lutheran  1  Milwaukee Engineering  8  Final BX
  North Park  6  Benedictine  4  Final BX
  Concordia (Wis.)  6  UW-Whitewater  10  Final RC BX
  Aurora  16  Rockford  5  Final - 7 innings BX P
  Wisconsin Lutheran  4  Milwaukee Engineering  7  Final BX

May. 7 Ripon  2  Marian  9  Final BX
  Rockford  0  Concordia-Chicago  10  Final - 7 innings BX
  Ripon  5  Marian  7  Final BX
  Rockford  1  Concordia-Chicago  14  Final BX RC RC

May. 9 Illinois Tech  5  Dominican  6  Final BX
@ Mequon, Wis.
  Marian  1  Concordia (Wis.)  3  Final BX
NACC Tournament Round 1
  Dominican  2  Aurora  8  Final BX
@ Mequon, Wis.
  Concordia-Chicago  4  Concordia (Wis.)  0  Final BX RC P

May. 10 Illinois Tech  6  Marian  7  Final - 12 innings BX
@ Mequon, Wis.
  Rockford  5  Wisconsin Lutheran  0  Final BX
  Dominican  3  Concordia (Wis.)  8  Final BX P
  Rockford  3  Wisconsin Lutheran  11  Final BX
  Marian  2  Concordia (Wis.)  4  Final BX
  Aurora  6  Concordia-Chicago  2  Final BX
@ Meqon, Wis.

May. 11 Concordia-Chicago  7  Concordia (Wis.)  2  Final BX P
  Concordia-Chicago  5  Aurora  4  Final BX RC
@ Mequon, Wis.

May. 12 Aurora  5  Concordia-Chicago  2  Final BX
@ Mequon, Wis.

May. 17 Buena Vista  0  Concordia-Chicago  2  Final BX RC
  Aurora  1  Coe  10  Final BX
@ St. Louis, Mo.

May. 18 Cornell  2  Aurora  3  Final BX
@ St. Louis, Mo.
  Baldwin Wallace  10  Concordia-Chicago  8  Final BX RC
Division III baseball regional
  Aurora  9  Washington U.  10  Final - 11 innings RC BX

May. 19 Buena Vista  5  Concordia-Chicago  11  Final BX
NCAA Regional Tournament Game 5
  Baldwin Wallace  13  Concordia-Chicago  14  Final - 10 innings BX RC
River Forest, Ill.

May. 20 Baldwin Wallace  3  Concordia-Chicago  5  Final BX RC

May. 24 Concordia-Chicago  3  Webster  4  Final BX RC
River Forest Super Regional Game 1

May. 25 Webster  17  Concordia-Chicago  6  Final BX RC
River Forest Super Regional Game 2
iCalendar RSS Feed