Skyline Conference

2019 SKY Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Feb. 18 SUNY-Old Westbury  2  Stevens  3  Final BX RC

Feb. 22 SUNY-Old Westbury  3  Kean  17  Final BX

Feb. 23 Marywood  0  Mount St. Mary  5  Final BX
  SUNY-Purchase  4  CCNY  0  Final BX
  Southern Vermont  5  SUNY-Maritime  6  Final BX
  Marywood  3  Mount St. Mary  4  Final - 8 innings BX
  Southern Vermont  5  SUNY-Maritime  12  Final BX

Feb. 24 Plattsburgh State  17  SUNY-Maritime  4  Final BX
  Plattsburgh State  4  SUNY-Maritime  5  Final BX

Mar. 1 Baruch    SUNY-Purchase    Postponed LS

Mar. 2 Keene State    Farmingdale State    Cancelled
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  8  Wesley  4  Final BX
  Keene State    Farmingdale State    Cancelled
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  5  Wesley  5  Final - 8 innings BX

Mar. 3 Hiram  3  Merchant Marine  4  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Mitchell  1  Merchant Marine  7  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.

Mar. 4 Hiram  4  Merchant Marine  6  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Merchant Marine  11  Hiram  2  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.

Mar. 6 Merchant Marine  5  Alvernia  16  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Kenyon  11  SUNY-Maritime  3  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, FL
  Albertus Magnus    Mount St. Mary    Postponed
  SUNY-Old Westbury    New Rochelle    Postponed

Mar. 7 SUNY-Maritime  0  Monmouth  3  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, FL

Mar. 8 St. John's  3  Merchant Marine  7  Final BX
Terry Park 3 @ Ft. Myers, Fla.
  Merchant Marine  2  Otterbein  3  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Hood  4  SUNY-Maritime  3  Final - 13 innings BX
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.

Mar. 9 Merchant Marine  4  Coast Guard  2  Final BX
  Dominican  0  SUNY-Maritime  4  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, FL
  Lehman  2  Farmingdale State  6  Final BX
  Coast Guard  9  Merchant Marine  8  Final BX
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.
  Massachusetts College  5  Mount St. Vincent  1  Final BX
@ Baseball Heaven
  Plattsburgh State  2  SUNY-Purchase  5  Final BX
@ Yaphank, NY
  SUNY New Paltz  5  Mount St. Mary  3  Final BX
  Southern Vermont  2  SUNY-Old Westbury  5  Final BX
@ Yaphank, NY
  Lehman  1  Farmingdale State  2  Final - 11 innings BX
  SUNY-Maritime  5  North Park  6  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, FL
  Massachusetts College  5  Mount St. Vincent  4  Final BX
@ Baseball Heaven
  Plattsburgh State  0  SUNY-Purchase  4  Final BX
@ Yaphank, NY
  Southern Vermont  6  SUNY-Old Westbury  6  Final BX
@ Yaphank, NY
  SUNY New Paltz  10  Mount St. Mary  2  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  0  Ramapo  8  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Jersey City, NJ

Mar. 10 Plattsburgh State    Farmingdale State    Cancelled LS
  SUNY-Old Westbury    Lehman    Postponed
  Cazenovia    Yeshiva    Cancelled
  Plattsburgh State    Farmingdale State    Cancelled LS
  SUNY-Old Westbury    Lehman    Postponed
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  10  Staten Island  9  Final BX
  Cazenovia    Yeshiva    Cancelled

Mar. 11 Farmingdale State  7  New York University  8  Final BX RC

Mar. 12 Yeshiva  0  John Jay  16  Final
  Delaware Valley  5  Mount St. Vincent  13  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, FL
  Yeshiva  4  John Jay  3  Final RC
  Lehman  1  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  11  Final BX

Mar. 13 Mount St. Vincent  6  Immaculata  11  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
  SUNY New Paltz  19  Merchant Marine  9  Final BX
@ Yaphank, N.Y.
  Mount St. Mary  5  Manhattanville  4  Final BX

Mar. 14 Gettysburg  10  Mount St. Vincent  11  Final BX
@ Ft. Pierce, FL
  Illinois Wesleyan  7  SUNY-Purchase  0  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.

Mar. 15 CCNY  5  Yeshiva  0  Final BX
  Farmingdale State  1  Mass-Boston  10  Final BX
@ Lakeland, Fla
  CCNY  6  Yeshiva  1  Final BX
  Kenyon  12  Mount St. Vincent  4  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  1  Lasell  4  Final BX
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Ft. Myers, Fla.
  Massachusetts College  3  SUNY-Purchase  0  Final BX
@ Auburndale, FL
  SUNY-Purchase  6  Massachusetts College  0  Final BX
@ Auburndale, FL
  Lasell  5  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6  Final BX
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Ft. Myers, Fla.

Mar. 16 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  3  Skidmore  5  Final BX
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Ft. Myers, Fla
  Bard  5  SUNY-Purchase  0  Final BX
@ Auburndale, FL
  Farmingdale State  11  Keuka  4  Final BX
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Mount St. Vincent  1  Wheaton (Ill.)  11  Final BX
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
  Pine Manor  0  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  14  Final BX P
  Merchant Marine  1  NYIT  3  Final BX
  SUNY-Purchase  1  Bard  9  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fl
  Keuka  4  Farmingdale State  6  Final BX
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Skidmore  1  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6  Final BX
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Ft. Myers, FL
  St. John Fisher    Merchant Marine    Cancelled LS
  St. Lawrence  6  SUNY-Old Westbury  8  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, FL
  SUNY-Maritime  3  Staten Island  4  Final BX
  Pine Manor  2  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  4  Final BX P
  SUNY-Maritime  10  Staten Island  1  Final BX
  St. John Fisher    Merchant Marine    Cancelled LS

Mar. 17 SUNY-Old Westbury  0  Bethel  1  Final BX
Terry Park 3 @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Yeshiva  3  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  9  Final BX P
  Yeshiva  1  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  16  Final BX RC P
  Castleton    Merchant Marine    Cancelled LS V
  SUNY-Maritime  5  Baruch  6  Final BX
  Bethel  13  SUNY-Old Westbury  0  Final BX
Terry Park 3 @ Fort Myers, FL
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  17  St. Lawrence  12  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Mount St. Mary  2  Denison  13  Final BX
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
  St. Lawrence  1  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  3  Final BX
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Castleton    Merchant Marine    Cancelled V LS
  SUNY-Maritime  12  Baruch  1  Final RC BX
  Clarkson  1  Farmingdale State  2  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Vassar  3  Mount St. Mary  5  Final BX
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.

Mar. 18 Bethany  1  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  2  Final BX
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Ft. Meyers, FL
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  6  Thomas  2  Final BX
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  3  Bethany  6  Final BX
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Fort Myers, FL
  Williams  10  SUNY-Old Westbury  2  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, FL
  Thomas  4  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  11  Final BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Farmingdale State  0  Framingham State  2  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Gallaudet  6  SUNY-Old Westbury  8  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Framingham State  5  Farmingdale State  6  Final - 10 innings BX
@ Auburndale, Fla.
  Mount St. Mary  7  SUNY-Cobleskill  3  Final BX
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
  SUNY-Cobleskill  2  Mount St. Mary  5  Final BX
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.

Mar. 19 John Jay    Mount St. Vincent    Postponed
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)    Southern Vermont    Cancelled V LS
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Fort Meyers, FL
  Farmingdale State  5  UW-Stevens Point  8  Final BX
@ Auburndale, NY
  Southern Vermont    St. Joseph's (L.I.)    Cancelled V LS
Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic @ Fort Meyers, FL
  SUNY-Old Westbury    Johns Hopkins    Cancelled
@ Fort Myers, FL
  Baruch  2  Merchant Marine  10  Final BX RC P
  Lehman  1  SUNY-Maritime  11  Final BX

Mar. 20 Westminster (Mo.)  18  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  0  Final - 7 innings BX
RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Kissimmee, Fla.
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  1  Denison  11  Final BX
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
  Thomas  3  Farmingdale State  13  Final - 8 innings BX
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
  Mount St. Vincent  15  Staten Island  2  Final BX
  Albertus Magnus  2  SUNY-Purchase  3  Final BX

Mar. 22 St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  6  Centenary  9  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  3  Centenary  2  Final - 7 innings BX

Mar. 23 John Jay  3  SUNY-Purchase  10  Final BX
  Merchant Marine  5  Farmingdale State  2  Final - 13 innings BX
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)    Mount St. Vincent    Postponed
@ Frozen Ropes National Training Center (Chester, NY)
  John Jay  1  SUNY-Purchase  11  Final BX
  Merchant Marine  1  Farmingdale State  2  Final - 9 innings BX
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)    Mount St. Vincent    Postponed
@ Frozen Ropes National Training Center (Chester, NY)

Mar. 24 Yeshiva  1  SUNY-Purchase  11  Final - 8 innings BX
  SUNY-Old Westbury  5  Mount St. Vincent  6  Final BX
  John Jay  2  SUNY-Maritime  6  Final BX
  Merchant Marine  4  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  9  Final BX
@ Gregg Alfano Field (Patchogue, NY)
  Yeshiva  4  SUNY-Purchase  9  Final BX
  John Jay  0  SUNY-Maritime  3  Final BX
  SUNY-Old Westbury  1  Mount St. Vincent  2  Final - 8 innings BX
  Merchant Marine  9  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  4  Final BX
@ Gregg Alfano Field (Patchogue, NY)

Mar. 25 SUNY-Old Westbury  7  Yeshiva  1  Final BX
  SUNY-Old Westbury  8  Yeshiva  4  Final BX
  Mount St. Mary  1  SUNY-Maritime  5  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  7  Mount St. Vincent  0  Final BX
@ Gregg Alfano Field (Patchogue, NY)
  Mount St. Mary  3  SUNY-Maritime  16  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  0  Mount St. Vincent  4  Final BX
@ Gregg Alfano Field (Patchogue, NY)

Mar. 26 Mount St. Vincent  12  Bard  9  Final - 8 innings BX
  Mount St. Mary  13  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  1  Final - 7 innings BX
  Mount St. Mary  4  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  1  Final BX

Mar. 27 Kean  3  Farmingdale State  5  Final BX
  Vassar  9  SUNY-Old Westbury  7  Final BX
  SUNY-Purchase  16  Lehman  7  Final BX
  John Jay  1  Merchant Marine  14  Final BX
  William Paterson  8  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  6  Final BX RC
  Yeshiva  2  Staten Island  30  Final BX
  Yeshiva  6  Staten Island  15  Final BX

Mar. 28 SUNY-Old Westbury  6  New Jersey City  15  Final BX RC
  SUNY-Maritime    Rutgers-Newark    Postponed
  Farmingdale State  8  Ramapo  3  Final BX
  Mount St. Vincent  3  New York University  11  Final BX

Mar. 29 Farmingdale State  24  Yeshiva  3  Final - 7 innings BX
  Farmingdale State  15  Yeshiva  2  Final BX

Mar. 30 SUNY-Old Westbury  13  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  0  Final - 7 innings BX
  SUNY-Maritime  5  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  4  Final BX P P
  SUNY-Purchase  3  Mount St. Vincent  7  Final BX
  Merchant Marine  3  Mount St. Mary  1  Final BX
  SUNY-Old Westbury  4  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  1  Final BX
  SUNY-Purchase  7  Mount St. Vincent  3  Final BX
  SUNY-Maritime  10  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  0  Final BX P P
  Merchant Marine  8  Mount St. Mary  1  Final BX

Mar. 31 Yeshiva  2  Merchant Marine  29  Final - 7 innings BX P
  Mount St. Vincent  5  SUNY-Maritime  6  Final - 13 innings BX
  Yeshiva  1  Merchant Marine  9  Final BX
  Mount St. Vincent  5  SUNY-Maritime  6  Final - 10 innings BX

Apr. 1 St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  8  SUNY-Old Westbury  3  Final BX
  Farmingdale State  7  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  3  Final BX P
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  1  SUNY-Old Westbury  6  Final BX
  Farmingdale State  4  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  2  Final BX P

Apr. 2 SUNY-Purchase  9  Manhattanville  12  Final BX
  Baruch  4  Farmingdale State  5  Final BX RC
  Mount St. Mary  4  New Jersey City  6  Final BX RC
  John Jay  5  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  12  Final BX
  Vaughn  3  Yeshiva  15  Final RC

Apr. 3 Lehman  9  Farmingdale State  10  Final BX
  SUNY-Maritime  5  Ramapo  12  Final BX
  Merchant Marine  16  Bard  3  Final BX
  SUNY-Old Westbury  9  Manhattanville  8  Final BX
  Mount St. Mary  8  SUNY Oneonta  11  Final BX RC
  SUNY-Purchase  11  Staten Island  6  Final BX
  New Rochelle  2  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  22  Final BX

Apr. 4 Baruch  2  Mount St. Vincent  14  Final BX RC

Apr. 5 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  5  Yeshiva  1  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  17  Yeshiva  0  Final BX

Apr. 6 Merchant Marine  8  SUNY-Purchase  5  Final - 13 innings BX
  SUNY-Maritime  1  SUNY-Old Westbury  10  Final BX
  Mount St. Mary  1  Farmingdale State  6  Final BX
  Merchant Marine  1  SUNY-Purchase  0  Final BX
  Mount St. Vincent  15  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  5  Final BX
  SUNY-Maritime  0  SUNY-Old Westbury  3  Final BX
  Mount St. Mary  0  Farmingdale State  2  Final BX
  Mount St. Vincent  2  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  0  Final BX

Apr. 7 Mount St. Mary  17  Yeshiva  0  Final
  SUNY-Maritime  1  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  3  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  1  Farmingdale State  11  Final - 8 innings BX
  SUNY-Purchase  4  SUNY-Old Westbury  5  Final - 11 innings BX
  Mount St. Vincent  7  Merchant Marine  15  Final BX
  Mount St. Mary  11  Yeshiva  4  Final
  SUNY-Maritime  4  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  1  Final BX
  Mount St. Vincent  1  Merchant Marine  6  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  1  Farmingdale State  10  Final BX
  SUNY-Purchase  1  SUNY-Old Westbury  9  Final BX

Apr. 9 Merchant Marine  6  William Paterson  2  Final - 7 innings BX RC
  Baruch  5  SUNY-Old Westbury  6  Final BX RC
  Farmingdale State  1  TCNJ  10  Final BX
  SUNY Oneonta    Mount St. Vincent    Postponed LS
  Ramapo    St. Joseph's (L.I.)    Postponed
  Manhattanville  16  SUNY-Maritime  0  Final BX

Apr. 10 SUNY-Purchase  2  FDU-Florham  8  Final BX
  Gwynedd Mercy  21  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  1  Final BX RC P
  Yeshiva  9  Lehman  10  Final BX
  Manhattanville  13  Mount St. Mary  12  Final - 10 innings BX
  Ramapo  6  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  1  Final BX
  Yeshiva  4  Lehman  17  Final BX

Apr. 12 Yeshiva  5  Mount St. Vincent  12  Final BX
  Yeshiva  0  Mount St. Vincent  21  Final BX

Apr. 13 St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  1  SUNY-Purchase  5  Final BX
  SUNY-Maritime  6  Merchant Marine  3  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  2  SUNY-Purchase  9  Final BX
  Farmingdale State  3  SUNY-Old Westbury  2  Final BX
  Mount St. Vincent  2  Albertus Magnus  3  Final BX
Hamden High School @ Hamden, Conn.
  SUNY-Maritime  2  Merchant Marine  3  Final BX
  Mount St. Vincent  5  Albertus Magnus  17  Final BX
Hamden High School @ Hamden, Conn.
  Farmingdale State  13  SUNY-Old Westbury  2  Final BX

Apr. 14 SUNY-Purchase  2  Farmingdale State  7  Final BX
  Merchant Marine  5  SUNY-Old Westbury  2  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  0  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  11  Final - 7 innings BX
  Mount St. Vincent  2  Mount St. Mary  6  Final BX
  Yeshiva  2  SUNY-Maritime  12  Final - 7 innings BX
  SUNY-Purchase  2  Farmingdale State  8  Final BX
  Merchant Marine  4  SUNY-Old Westbury  7  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  4  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  3  Final - 8 innings BX
  Mount St. Vincent  11  Mount St. Mary  1  Final BX
  Yeshiva  2  SUNY-Maritime  11  Final BX

Apr. 16 SUNY-Old Westbury  9  Baruch  12  Final BX
  Kean  4  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  3  Final BX
  Mount St. Vincent  4  Staten Island  3  Final BX

Apr. 17 St. Joseph's (L.I.)  5  Mount St. Mary  6  Final - 12 innings BX
@ Marist College (Poughkeepsie, NY) @ Poughkeepsie, NY
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  10  Mount St. Mary  1  Final BX
@ Marist College (Poughkeepsie, NY)
  Manhattanville  19  Mount St. Vincent  6  Final BX
  Ramapo    SUNY-Old Westbury    Cancelled
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  1  New York University  6  Final BX
  New Jersey City    St. Joseph's (L.I.)    Cancelled LS
  Merchant Marine  6  Staten Island  5  Final BX
  SUNY-Purchase  7  New Rochelle  5  Final - 11 innings BX
  New Jersey City    St. Joseph's (L.I.)    Cancelled LS
  CCNY  9  SUNY-Maritime  17  Final BX

Apr. 19 St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  6  Staten Island  1  Final BX
  Farmingdale State  6  SUNY-Maritime  1  Final BX
  SUNY-Old Westbury  4  New Rochelle  1  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  6  Staten Island  2  Final BX
  Farmingdale State  5  SUNY-Maritime  0  Final BX

Apr. 20 Merchant Marine  10  Moravian  8  Final BX P
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  3  SUNY-Purchase  1  Final BX
  Merchant Marine  4  Moravian  3  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  9  SUNY-Purchase  0  Final BX

Apr. 22 SUNY-Old Westbury    Lehman    Cancelled
  SUNY-Old Westbury    Lehman    Cancelled

Apr. 23 Farmingdale State  0  William Paterson  21  Final BX RC
  Montclair State    SUNY-Old Westbury    Postponed
  CCNY    Merchant Marine    Cancelled V LS
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  11  Lehman  2  Final BX

Apr. 24 New Rochelle  0  SUNY-Old Westbury  5  Final BX
  Stevens  2  Farmingdale State  9  Final BX
  John Jay  3  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  12  Final BX
  Mount St. Vincent  11  FDU-Florham  9  Final BX
  SUNY-Purchase  0  Manhattanville  16  Final BX
  New Rochelle  6  SUNY-Old Westbury  7  Final BX

Apr. 25 Mount St. Vincent  13  Baruch  8  Final BX RC
  CCNY  4  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  12  Final BX

Apr. 27 SUNY-Maritime  3  SUNY-Purchase  6  Final BX
  Mount St. Vincent  0  Farmingdale State  10  Final - 8 innings BX
  SUNY-Maritime  5  SUNY-Purchase  1  Final - 7 innings BX
  SUNY-Old Westbury  10  Mount St. Mary  9  Final BX
@ Old Westbury, NY
  Merchant Marine  8  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  3  Final BX P
  Mount St. Vincent  2  Farmingdale State  6  Final BX
  SUNY-Old Westbury  5  Mount St. Mary  1  Final BX
@ Old Westbury, NY
  Merchant Marine  4  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  1  Final BX P

Apr. 28 Mount St. Vincent  4  CCNY  5  Final BX
  Mount St. Vincent  5  CCNY  6  Final - 9 innings BX

Apr. 29 SUNY-Purchase  0  Mount St. Mary  2  Final BX
@ Purchase, NY
  SUNY-Purchase  9  Mount St. Mary  0  Final BX
@ Purchase, NY

Apr. 30 New Jersey City  1  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  3  Final BX
  St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  3  Wesleyan  9  Final BX
  New Jersey City  2  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  9  Final BX

May. 1 Mount St. Vincent  5  SUNY-Old Westbury  11  Final BX RC
  St. Joseph's (L.I.)  9  SUNY-Maritime  10  Final BX
Skyline Conference First Round

May. 3 Yeshiva  7  New Rochelle  0  Final - 8 innings BX RC
  Yeshiva  5  New Rochelle  15  Final BX
  SUNY-Old Westbury  2  Merchant Marine  5  Final BX
(Skyline Championship Game 3) @ Farmingdale, NY
  SUNY-Maritime  1  Farmingdale State  12  Final BX
(Skyline Championship Game 4)
  SUNY-Old Westbury  7  SUNY-Maritime  0  Final BX
(Skyline Championship Game 5) @ Farmingdale, NY

May. 4 St. Joseph's (Bklyn.)  1  New York University  5  Final BX

May. 6 Farmingdale State  5  Merchant Marine  4  Final - 12 innings BX
(Skyline Championship Game 6) @ Farmingdale, NY
  Merchant Marine  4  SUNY-Old Westbury  8  Final BX
(Skyline Championship Game 7) @ Farmingdale, NY

May. 7 Farmingdale State  8  SUNY-Old Westbury  5  Final BX
(Skyline Championship Game 8) @ Farmingdale, NY

May. 9 Yeshiva  7  Western Connecticut  8  Final - 7 innings BX
  Yeshiva  2  Western Connecticut  12  Final BX

May. 17 Farmingdale State  2  Johns Hopkins  6  Final BX RC

May. 18 TCNJ  8  Farmingdale State  7  Final - 13 innings BX
Division III baseball regional @ Baltimore, MD
iCalendar RSS Feed