State University of New York Athletic Conf.

2019 SUNYAC Schedule

Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Mar. 9 Fredonia  11  SUNY Oneonta  2  Final BX
@ Leesburg, FL
  Fredonia  6  SUNY Oneonta  1  Final BX
@ Leesburg, FL

Mar. 10 Fredonia  9  SUNY Oneonta  2  Final BX
@ Lakeland, FL

Mar. 15 SUNY New Paltz  1  Fredonia  19  Final BX
@ Lakeland, Florida

Mar. 16 SUNY New Paltz  3  Fredonia  5  Final - 7 innings BX
@ Aurburndale, Florida
  Brockport  1  SUNY Oneonta  5  Final RC BX
@ Endwell, NY
  SUNY New Paltz  3  Fredonia  4  Final BX
@ Auburndale, Florida
  Brockport  6  SUNY Oneonta  8  Final BX
@ Endwell, NY
  Plattsburgh State  0  Oswego State  7  Final BX
@ Lexington, S.C.

Mar. 17 Brockport  10  SUNY Oneonta  2  Final BX
@ Endwell, NY
  Plattsburgh State  0  Oswego State  7  Final BX
@ Lexington, S.C.
  Plattsburgh State  4  Oswego State  12  Final BX
@ Lexington, S.C.

Mar. 22 Cortland  9  Plattsburgh State  0  Final BX
@ Demorest, GA
  Cortland  7  Plattsburgh State  0  Final RC BX
@ Demorest, GA

Mar. 23 Cortland  20  Plattsburgh State  6  Final RC BX
@ Demorest, GA
  Oswego State  4  Brockport  13  Final BX
@ Lexington, S.C.
  Oswego State  5  Brockport  1  Final BX
@ Lexington, S.C.

Mar. 24 Oswego State  12  Brockport  3  Final BX
@ Lexington, S.C.

Mar. 28 SUNY Oneonta  1  Cortland  11  Final BX RC
moved from March 29

Mar. 29 Plattsburgh State  5  Brockport  3  Final BX
  SUNY Oneonta  0  Cortland  7  Final BX
moved from March 30
  Oswego State  7  SUNY New Paltz  0  Final BX
  Plattsburgh State  4  Brockport  3  Final - 8 innings BX
  SUNY Oneonta  2  Cortland  7  Final BX RC
moved from March 30

Mar. 30 Oswego State  6  SUNY New Paltz  0  Final - 7 innings BX
  Plattsburgh State  9  Brockport  10  Final BX
  Oswego State  12  SUNY New Paltz  2  Final BX

Apr. 6 Plattsburgh State  7  SUNY Oneonta  3  Final BX
  Cortland  9  Fredonia  0  Final BX
  Brockport  5  SUNY New Paltz  9  Final BX
  Cortland  7  Fredonia  2  Final BX RC
  Plattsburgh State  0  SUNY Oneonta  6  Final RC BX
  Brockport  9  SUNY New Paltz  1  Final - 7 innings BX

Apr. 7 Cortland  17  Fredonia  4  Final BX RC
moved from April 5
  Brockport  1  SUNY New Paltz  6  Final BX
  Plattsburgh State  3  SUNY Oneonta  4  Final RC BX

Apr. 12 SUNY New Paltz  2  Cortland  9  Final RC BX
time changed
  Brockport  0  Fredonia  6  Final BX
  SUNY Oneonta  2  Oswego State  7  Final BX

Apr. 13 SUNY New Paltz  5  Cortland  14  Final BX
  SUNY Oneonta  0  Oswego State  1  Final BX
  Brockport  4  Fredonia  2  Final BX
  SUNY New Paltz  2  Cortland  12  Final RC BX
  Brockport  10  Fredonia  3  Final BX
  SUNY Oneonta  2  Oswego State  5  Final BX

Apr. 17 SUNY Oneonta  7  SUNY New Paltz  11  Final BX
  SUNY Oneonta  14  SUNY New Paltz  8  Final - 8 innings RC BX

Apr. 18 SUNY Oneonta  12  SUNY New Paltz  3  Final BX RC
  Oswego State  10  Cortland  13  Final BX
moved from April 20
  Oswego State  2  Cortland  4  Final BX RC
moved from April 20

Apr. 19 Oswego State  2  Cortland  3  Final RC BX
time changed

Apr. 21 Fredonia  1  Plattsburgh State  2  Final - 11 innings BX
  Fredonia  4  Plattsburgh State  1  Final BX

Apr. 22 Fredonia  2  Plattsburgh State  6  Final BX

Apr. 25 Cortland  6  Brockport  2  Final BX RC
@ Newark, N.Y.

Apr. 27 SUNY New Paltz  16  Plattsburgh State  3  Final BX
  SUNY New Paltz  6  Plattsburgh State  11  Final BX
  Cortland  18  Brockport  3  Final BX
@ Rochest, N.Y.
  Fredonia  3  Oswego State  11  Final BX
  Cortland  11  Brockport  4  Final RC BX
@ Rochester, N.Y.

Apr. 28 SUNY New Paltz  8  Plattsburgh State  7  Final BX
  Fredonia  2  Oswego State  11  Final BX
Maine-Endwell High School
  Fredonia  3  Oswego State  7  Final BX
Maine-Endwell High School
iCalendar RSS Feed