2019 Division III baseball schedule

April 25, 2019 | April 26, 2019 | April 27, 2019
All times Eastern
Away Home Status Links
Spalding 1 Blackburn 1
suspended Top 7
• * V
Aurora No. 1 Concordia-Chicago 2:30 PM • * V LS
Aurora No. 1 Concordia-Chicago 5:30 PM • * V LS
No. 4 Rowan Stockton 3:30 PM • *
No. 6 Texas Lutheran Schreiner 3:00 PM • * V LS
Johnson and Wales No. 7 Babson Postponed V LS
Suffolk No. 7 Babson 3:00 PM V LS
Rutgers-Camden No. 8 TCNJ 3:30 PM • *
Southern Virginia No. 10 Salisbury 3:30 PM • * V LS
Huntingdon No. 12 Piedmont 1:30 PM V
Greenville No. 13 Washington U. 4:30 PM V LS A
No. 14 Chapman Pomona-Pitzer 6:00 PM • * V LS
No. 15 Wooster Mount Union 4:00 PM LS
Loras No. 16 Coe 4:00 PM • *
Trine No. 17 Adrian 5:00 PM • * V LS
Trine No. 17 Adrian 7:30 PM • * V LS
No. 23 LaGrange No. 19 Methodist 10:00 AM V LS
No. 21 Johns Hopkins Swarthmore 3:30 PM • * V LS
No. 24 Concordia (Texas) Mary Hardin-Baylor 2:00 PM • *
No. 24 Concordia (Texas) Mary Hardin-Baylor 5:00 PM • *
Sewanee No. 25 Birmingham-Southern 2:30 PM V LS
Maryville (Tenn.) Greensboro 10:00 AM V
SUNY-Old Westbury Mount St. Mary 12:00 PM • *
Finlandia UW-Platteville 1:00 PM • * V LS
Crown St. Scholastica 1:00 PM • *
Covenant North Carolina Wesleyan 1:30 PM V LS
CCNY Lehman 2:00 PM • *
Albion Hope 2:00 PM • * V LS
Olivet Calvin 2:00 PM • * V LS
Milwaukee Engineering Lakeland 2:00 PM • * V LS
Valley Forge Keystone Postponed • *
Fredonia Oswego State 3:00 PM • * LS
Brandeis Case Western Reserve 3:00 PM • * LS
Tufts Trinity (Conn.) 3:00 PM • * V LS
SUNY-Old Westbury Mount St. Mary 3:00 PM • *
New Rochelle Baruch Postponed • * LS
Buena Vista Luther 3:00 PM • * V
Millsaps Hendrix 3:00 PM
Finlandia UW-Platteville 3:00 PM • * V LS
Pacific Lutheran Whitworth 3:00 PM LS
Wilson Cairn 3:30 PM • *
Massachusetts College Salem State Postponed V LS
William Paterson Montclair State 3:30 PM • *
Ursinus Franklin and Marshall 3:30 PM • * V V LS
Bridgewater State Westfield State 3:30 PM • * LS
DeSales Manhattanville 3:30 PM • *
Eastern King's 3:30 PM • * V LS
Albright Messiah 3:30 PM • *
Stevenson Lebanon Valley Postponed • * LS
Dickinson Muhlenberg 3:30 PM • * LS
Arcadia Alvernia 3:30 PM • *
Rutgers-Newark Ramapo 3:30 PM • *
Staten Island John Jay 4:00 PM • *
Chatham Geneva 4:00 PM • *
Nebraska Wesleyan Dubuque 4:00 PM • *
University of the Ozarks McMurry 4:00 PM • *
Crown St. Scholastica 4:00 PM • *
Grove City Washington and Jefferson 4:30 PM • *
Albion Hope 4:30 PM • * V LS
Olivet Calvin 4:30 PM • * V LS
CCNY Lehman 5:00 PM • *
Brevard Johnson University Tennessee 5:00 PM LS
Concordia-Moorhead Mayville St. 5:00 PM LS
Maranatha Baptist Edgewood 5:00 PM V LS
Carroll Carthage 5:00 PM • *
Finlandia UW-Platteville 5:00 PM • * V LS
Buena Vista Luther 5:30 PM • * V
North Central (Ill.) Augustana 5:30 PM • *
Milwaukee Engineering Lakeland 5:30 PM • * V LS
Stevens Houghton 6:00 PM • * V LS
Worcester State Massachusetts Maritime 6:00 PM • * LS
New Rochelle Baruch Postponed LS
Occidental Cal Lutheran 6:00 PM • * V LS
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Caltech 6:00 PM • * V LS
Whittier La Verne 6:00 PM • * V LS
Whitman Pacific 6:00 PM LS
Oglethorpe Berry 6:30 PM V LS
Maranatha Baptist Edgewood 7:00 PM V LS
Elmhurst Illinois Wesleyan 7:00 PM • *
East Texas Baptist Louisiana College 7:00 PM • *
Centenary (La.) Southwestern 7:00 PM • * V LS
Simpson Wartburg 7:00 PM • * V LS
Centre Rhodes 7:00 PM V LS
University of the Ozarks McMurry 7:30 PM • *
Texas-Tyler Sul Ross State 8:00 PM
Texas-Dallas LeTourneau 8:00 PM • *
Carroll Carthage 8:00 PM • *
North Central (Ill.) Augustana 8:30 PM • *