2019 Division III baseball schedule

February 22, 2019 | February 23, 2019 | February 24, 2019
All times Eastern
Away Home Status Links
Texas-Dallas No. 3 Texas Lutheran 2:00 PM V LS
Texas-Dallas No. 3 Texas Lutheran 4:00 PM V LS
Endicott No. 4 Trinity (Texas) 3:00 PM V LS LS
Alvernia No. 5 Randolph-Macon Cancelled LS
Alvernia No. 5 Randolph-Macon Cancelled LS
No. 11 Misericordia Kean 12:00 PM LS
Roanoke No. 13 Christopher Newport Cancelled
La Verne No. 20 Chapman 2:00 PM • * V LS
La Verne No. 20 Chapman 5:30 PM • * V LS
No. 21 Franklin Elmhurst Cancelled
MacMurray No. 21 Franklin Cancelled
Augustana Capital 9:30 AM
Messiah 0 Houghton 0 10:00 AM
Washington and Lee Emory 11:00 AM V LS
Franklin and Marshall Guilford Cancelled V LS
Roanoke Susquehanna Cancelled
New England College Framingham State 11:00 AM LS
Brockport Baldwin Wallace 11:00 AM LS
Penn State-Fayette Bethany 11:00 AM LS
Arcadia Elizabethtown 11:00 AM
UW-Platteville Millsaps 11:00 AM V LS
Wilmington North Central (Ill.) 11:00 AM LS
SUNY New Paltz Catholic Cancelled LS
Messiah Bridgewater (Va.) Postponed
SUNY Oneonta Mary Washington Cancelled LS
Wittenberg Earlham Postponed V LS
Fredonia Emory and Henry Cancelled LS
Penn College Lebanon Valley 12:00 PM
John Carroll Allegheny 12:00 PM
Penn State-Abington Frostburg State Cancelled
Anna Maria Newbury 12:00 PM LS
Plattsburgh State Hood Cancelled LS
Stevens William Paterson 12:00 PM
Elms Clark Postponed LS
Dickinson King's Cancelled LS
St. John Fisher Johns Hopkins Postponed V LS
Ithaca Virginia Wesleyan Cancelled LS
Stockton Centenary 12:00 PM
Marywood Mount St. Mary 12:00 PM
Case Western Reserve Spalding 12:00 PM V
North Park Thomas More 12:00 PM V LS
Thomas More vs. North Park Birmingham-Southern 12:00 PM V LS
Principia Centre Cancelled
Southern Vermont SUNY-Maritime 1:00 PM LS
SUNY-Cobleskill Penn St. Brandywine 1:00 PM
New England College Framingham State 1:00 PM LS
Mount St. Joseph Berea Postponed
Covenant Maryville (Tenn.) 1:00 PM • * V LS
Penn State-Fayette Bethany 1:00 PM LS
Louisiana College Howard Payne 1:00 PM • *
Lawrence Fontbonne Postponed
Alfred State Messiah 1:30 PM
Bates Capital 1:30 PM LS
Arcadia Elizabethtown 1:30 PM
Albright Scranton 2:00 PM V LS
Fredonia Emory and Henry Cancelled LS
Washington and Lee Emory 2:00 PM V LS
St. John Fisher Johns Hopkins Postponed V LS
Principia Dominican Cancelled
Brockport Baldwin Wallace 2:00 PM LS
Centenary (La.) Belhaven 2:00 PM V LS
Northland Iowa Wesleyan 2:00 PM
Sul Ross State Austin Cancelled
Carleton Minnesota-Morris Postponed
Pacific Lewis and Clark 2:00 PM • * V LS
Whitworth Occidental 2:00 PM V LS
Willamette Puget Sound 2:00 PM • * LS
George Fox Pacific Lutheran 2:00 PM • * V LS
Redlands Whittier 2:00 PM • * LS
Cal Lutheran Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:00 PM • * V LS
Caltech Pomona-Pitzer 2:00 PM • * LS
Pitt-Bradford Wells 2:30 PM
Dickinson King's Cancelled LS
Messiah Bridgewater (Va.) Postponed
SUNY Oneonta Mary Washington Cancelled LS
Wittenberg Earlham Postponed V LS
Penn College Lebanon Valley 3:00 PM
John Carroll Allegheny 3:00 PM
SUNY New Paltz Catholic Cancelled LS
Stockton Centenary 3:00 PM
SUNY-Cobleskill Penn St. Brandywine 3:00 PM
Marywood Mount St. Mary 3:00 PM
Averett Huntingdon 3:00 PM • * V LS LS
Blackburn Wilmington 3:00 PM LS
Schreiner Concordia (Texas) 3:00 PM
Thomas More vs. Depauw Birmingham-Southern 3:00 PM V LS
DePauw Thomas More 3:00 PM V LS
Whitman Linfield 3:00 PM • *
Southern Vermont SUNY-Maritime 3:30 PM LS
Franklin and Marshall Greensboro Cancelled LS
Ithaca Virginia Wesleyan Cancelled LS
Mount St. Joseph Berea Postponed
Brockport Muhlenberg Cancelled LS
New Rochelle Pfeiffer Cancelled
Elmira William Peace 4:00 PM V
Covenant Maryville (Tenn.) 4:00 PM • * V LS
Nebraska Wesleyan Lawrence Postponed
Northland Iowa Wesleyan 4:00 PM
Pitt-Bradford Wells 5:00 PM
Alfred State 0 Houghton 0 5:00 PM
Centenary (La.) Belhaven 5:00 PM V LS
Schreiner Concordia (Texas) 5:00 PM
Sul Ross State Austin Cancelled
Elmhurst Aurora Cancelled
Willamette Puget Sound 5:00 PM • * LS
George Fox Pacific Lutheran 5:00 PM • * V LS
Cal Lutheran Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:00 PM • * V LS
Pacific Lewis and Clark 5:00 PM • * V LS
Caltech Pomona-Pitzer 5:30 PM • * LS
Redlands Whittier 5:30 PM • * LS
Whitworth Occidental 5:30 PM V LS
Averett Huntingdon 6:00 PM • * V LS LS
University of Dallas North Central (Ill.) 6:00 PM LS
North Park Birmingham-Southern 6:00 PM V LS
Whitman Linfield 6:00 PM • *
Hardin-Simmons LeTourneau 7:00 PM • * LS
McMurry Southwestern 7:00 PM V LS
Mary Hardin-Baylor Texas-Tyler 8:00 PM • *